Modern Product leather

 30 69

SKU: 492292

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,
01
THE STYLING & WARM COLOR REFLECTS THE LATEST SEASON'S TRENDS
02
RICH POLYURETHANE LIKE FINISHES WITH FINE ATTENTION TO DETAIL

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper ieo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt. lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis.

  • 100% Genuine leather smart tote bag is made
  • It is perfect for any business profile and give us a classic look
  • Outer material 100% pure leather and Inner material leather
  • Includes a full organizer and a file pocket Easy to find what you want
  • Our leather bags are manufactured in India and are handmade
  • Faithful companion for him and her, whether for work, studying
Smart tote bag
CARRY
HANDLE

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Shoulder straps
WAVY
FINISH

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Color

Black, Brown, Green, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern Product leather”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *