Extended Product leather

 15 40

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
Brown
Green
Red
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 492320 Category: Tags: ,
JAPANESE POLISHED NICKEL ZIPPER
Very soft handmade highest quality yellow leather bags
Made of semi vegetable tanned leather with a softly worn waxed

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Smooth, lightly padded insole for added comfort

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Environmentally certified leather and soft-touch lining

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Handmade stitching
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Leather tools
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Complete product
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
THE BAGS OF CASUAL LEATHER COMPANY
Are you looking for a unique and handmade leather purse
A casual leather that has been around since 1970
Color

Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Extended Product leather”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *